New York, New York Top Experts

New York NY Top Real Estate Agents, Brokers, Landlords, and Property Managers

#1

Yan Carlos Buten

Real Estate Agent - Level Group

Also: #1 in Woodside , #1 in Jackson Heights , #1 in New York University , #1 in CUNY Queens College , #1 in ASA Institute of Business and Computer Technology

#2

Donna Hollins

Real Estate Agent - Keller Williams | NYC

Also: #1 in Clinton , #1 in Manhattan, NY , #2 in Downtown , #2 in Central Park , #2 in Midtown


#3

Nate Connor

Triumph Property

#4

Ronnie Shumake

Town Residential

#5

Linda Liu

Rutenberg NYC Realty


Rank Name Organization Points
#1 Yan Carlos Buten Level Group 310
#2 Donna Hollins Keller Williams | NYC 260
#3 Nate Connor Triumph Property 135
#4 Ronnie Shumake Town Residential 85
#5 Linda Liu Rutenberg NYC Realty 85
#6 Ronald Rosario Bond New York 60
#7 Jay Walker Best Apartments, Inc. 60
#8 Travis Old City Sites Real Estate Group 60
#9 Heather Hope Rapid Realty 50
#10 Taina Carrero Anchor Associates 35
#11 Walter Livan Rapid Realty 35
#12 Truett Hankerson Gold Star Properties 35
#13 Nathan Sheard Citi Habitats 35
#14 Aishia Reid-Martinez Rapid Realty 35
#15 Joseph Gallina Spire Group 35
#16 Joel J Manhattan Apartments Inc 35
#17 Valerie Rodriguez Brooklyn Real Property 35
#18 Ken Goodman Manhattan Apartments 10
#19 Lorett Vigon The HECHT Group 10
#20 Samantha Tagert New York Living Solutions 10
#21 Robert Argentin ARDOR RE 10
#22 Jennifer Jones Rapid Realty 10
#23 Jermaine Davis Domain-Properties 10
#24 Sasha Bruno MNS 10
#25 Nicholas Doyle Rapid Realty 10
#26 Jerry Trudell Bouklisgroup 10
#27 Daniel Cho EXIT Realty Landmark 10
#28 Robert Rivera Key New York 10
#29 Cesar Salcedo Exit Realty Landmark 10
#30 Dorcas Davis Halstead Brooklyn, LLC 10
#31 Patricia Fye Rapid Realty 10
#32 Robert Smith Rental Kings Realty 10
#33 Silvana Paunova Halstead Property, LLC 10
#34 R Robinson Halstea 10
#35 Asher Alcobi Peter*Ashe Real Estate 10
#36 David Siegel Keller Williams NYC 10
#37 Renee Fishman Halstead Property, LLC 10
#38 Rene Abdo Gold Star Properties 10
#39 Alicia Rogers Living Source Residential 10
#40 Lisa Kanouse Ideal Properties Group 10
#41 Diego Iniguez Spire Group 10
#42 Staci Reed Spire Group NY 10
#43 Adam Jake Steinberg DSA Realty 10
#44 The Apartment Therapist Urban Edge 10
#45 Anthony Maulion Elegran Real Estate & Development 10
#46 Jonathan Henao Key New York Real Estate 10
#47 J Wanjiku Ndugu Barkin and Associates Realty, Inc 10
#48 William Suarez Manhattan Apartments, Inc. 10
#49 Deniece Hartley Rapid Realty 10
#50 Mike Akerly Akerly Real Estate Team 10
#51 WERNER KAJET RAPID REALTY LLC. 10
#52 Loany Carolina Varela Empire State Realty Referrals 10
#53 Usef Campbell Oxford Property Group 10
#54 Treena Limgenco Manhattan Connection 10
#55 James Kelleher Rapid Realty 0
#56 David Del Rio Coldwell Banker ACL Real Estate 0